EXIT Realty 4Corners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Rent
    1. Rentals
  • Neighborhoods
    1. ChampionsGate
    2. Clermont
    3. Davenport
    4. Haines City
    5. Kissimmee
    6. Reunion
    7. Polk City
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Join Our Team
    1. Join Our Team
  • EVENTS
    1. Events
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10127 SW 97TH LN, Ocala, FL 34481

$445,000

$465,900

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt

10127 SW 97TH LN, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Patti Doty RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S

Stellar MLS
5730 SOUTHWIND DR, Mulberry, FL 33860

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt

5730 SOUTHWIND DR, Mulberry, FL 33860

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
255 CORDOVA AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

$430,000

$439,000

2.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,106 SqFt

255 CORDOVA AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Lianne Robinson ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC

Stellar MLS
3820 BROOKE LAKES DR, Fort Meade, FL 33841

$730,000

$775,000

5.8%
7 Beds6 Baths4,958 SqFt

3820 BROOKE LAKES DR, Fort Meade, FL 33841

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
513 BIG BLACK WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34759

$335,000

$345,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt

513 BIG BLACK WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34759

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
3914 AMERS LOOP, Haines City, FL 33844

$313,749

$298,990

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

3914 AMERS LOOP, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
11036 GREENLINE WAY, Orlando, FL 32837

$283,000

$293,000

3.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,082 SqFt

11036 GREENLINE WAY, Orlando, FL 32837

Listed by Alfredo Meyer ALTIS REALTY

Stellar MLS
508 SAN MARCO DR, Sebring, FL 33876

$26,000

$35,000

25.7%
0.51 Acres

508 SAN MARCO DR, Sebring, FL 33876

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
936 MONTANA AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

$450,000

$465,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,987 SqFt

936 MONTANA AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
3097 PINK GERBERA SQ, Plant City, FL 33566

$309,990

$309,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

3097 PINK GERBERA SQ, Plant City, FL 33566

Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

Stellar MLS
2556 CHAPALA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$575,000

$599,999

4.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,053 SqFt

2556 CHAPALA DR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
4851 WALTHAM FOREST DR, Davenport, FL 33837

$343,990

$354,990

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

4851 WALTHAM FOREST DR, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
2030 HEMINGWAY CIR, Groveland, FL 34736

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

2030 HEMINGWAY CIR, Groveland, FL 34736

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
2599 SAGE VALLEY, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$352,990

$352,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,077 SqFt

2599 SAGE VALLEY, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
638 LOCKBREEZE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt

638 LOCKBREEZE DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
3218 TIMBERLINE RD, Winter Haven, FL 33880

$199,900

$199,900

2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt

3218 TIMBERLINE RD, Winter Haven, FL 33880

Listed by Carmen Nazario MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
436 TAYLOR GROVES, Lake Wales, FL 33898

$296,990

$296,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

436 TAYLOR GROVES, Lake Wales, FL 33898

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
168 EAGLEVIEW LOOP, Davenport, FL 33837

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt

168 EAGLEVIEW LOOP, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
3550 KAISER AVE, St Cloud, FL 34772

$1,010,000

$1,075,000

6.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,800 SqFt

3550 KAISER AVE, St Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Jonathan Gusman EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2303 CLEMENTINE TRL, Clermont, FL 34714

$348,000

$375,000

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt

2303 CLEMENTINE TRL, Clermont, FL 34714

Listed by Denise LaPierre GENEROUS INVESTMENT PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
204 FOX LOOP, Davenport, FL 33837

$370,000

$390,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

204 FOX LOOP, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
2409 E MAGNOLIA ST, Lakeland, FL 33801

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

2409 E MAGNOLIA ST, Lakeland, FL 33801

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
973 CORVINA DR, Davenport, FL 33897

$390,000

$404,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt

973 CORVINA DR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Carlos DeJesus EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Untitled (400 × 400 px) (8)
EXIT Realty 4Corners

EXIT Realty 4Corners BK CQ1066503

+1(863) 344-3948 exitrealty4corners@gmail.com

49503 US-27 Suite B, Davenport, FL, 33897, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rentals
      Join Our Team
      1. Join Our Team
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. ChampionsGate
      2. Clermont
      3. Davenport
      4. Haines City
      5. Kissimmee
      6. Reunion
      7. Polk City
      EVENTS
      1. Events
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Untitled (400 × 400 px) (8)
EXIT Realty 4Corners

EXIT Realty 4Corners BK CQ1066503

+1(863) 344-3948 exitrealty4corners@gmail.com

49503 US-27 Suite B, Davenport, FL, 33897, USA